Публичная кадастровая карта — Белгород

Города России

Список всех улиц Белгорода:

Бульвар 1 Салюта
1-й Авдеевский переулок
2-й Авдеевский переулок
Улица 3 Интернационала
Улица 5 Августа
5-й Ясный переулок
Улица 50-летия Белгородской области
Улица 60 лет Октября
Улица 8 Марта
Улица 89 Стрелковой Дивизии
9 Мая улица
Авдеевская улица
Автодорожная улица
Автодорожный 1-й переулок
Автодорожный 2-й переулок
Автодорожный 3-й переулок
Проезд Автомобилистов
Академическая улица
Улица Александра Невского
Улица Алексея Иваницкого
Территория Андреевская балка
Переулок Апанасенко
Улица Апанасенко
Садовое товарищество Аромат
Улица Артема
Архангельская улица
Архиерейская улица
Архитектурный переулок
Проспект Б.Хмельницкого
Банный переулок
Бассейная улица
Бассейный переулок
Белгородская улица
Белгородский проспект
Улица Белгородского полка
Улица Белинского
Беловская улица
Беловский переулок
Березовая улица
Бирюзовый 1-й переулок
Бирюзовый 2-й переулок
Бирюзовый 3-й переулок
Бирюзовый 4-й переулок
Благодатная улица
Улица Боева
Переулок Боева
Болховская улица
Большетроицкая улица
Большетроицкий 1-й переулок
Большетроицкий 2-й переулок
Ботаническая улица
Ботанический 1-й переулок
Ботанический 2-й переулок
Ботанический 3-й переулок
Улица Буденного
Улица Бурцева
Улица Буханова
Улица В.Бунина
Улица Василия Ерошенко
Улица Василия Трутовского
Улица Василия Филатова
Васильевский 1-й переулок
Васильевский 2-й переулок
Васильевский 3-й переулок
Васильевский 4-й переулок
Улица Ватутина
Проспект Ватутина
Везельская улица
Везельский 1-й переулок
Везельский 2-й переулок
Веселая улица
Весенняя улица
Улица Виктора Лосева
Улица Владимира Барковского
Улица Владимира Любименко
Улица Владимира Тимощука
Улица Владимира Федорова
Владимирский переулок
Воеводский 1-й переулок
Воеводский 2-й переулок
Воеводский 3-й переулок
Вокзальная площадь
Вокзальная улица
Вологодский переулок
Переулок Володарского
Улица Володарского
Волчанская улица
Волчанский 1-й переулок
Волчанский 2-й переулок
Волчанский 3-й переулок
Волчанский 4-й переулок
Волчанский 5-й переулок
Вольный 1-й переулок
Вольный 2-й переулок
Вольный 3-й переулок
Улица Ворошилова
Восточная улица
Выгонная улица
Переулок Вячеслава Денисова
Улица Гагарина
Улица Газовиков
Переулок Гастелло
Гатчинский переулок
Улица Генерала Васильева
Улица Генерала Крюченкина
Улица Генерала Лебедя
Улица Генерала Саркиса Мартиросяна
Улица Генерала Чистякова
Переулок Гоголя
Улица Гоголя
Улица Горелика
Садовое товарищество Горняк-2
Улица Горовца
Улица Горького
Гостенская улица
Гостенский переулок
Гражданская улица
Гражданский проспект
Грайворонская улица
Графовская улица
Улица Григория Гритчина
Улица Григория Лёвина
Улица Губкина
Дальний переулок
Дальняя улица
Дальняя Комсомольская улица
Дальняя Садовая улица
Дальняя Тихая улица
Дарницкая улица
Дарницкий 1-й переулок
Дарницкий 2-й переулок
Дарницкий 3-й переулок
Дачная улица
Улица Дегтярева
Улица Декабристов
Декабристов 1-й переулок
Декабристов 2-й переулок
Декабристов 3-й переулок
Улица Демьяна Бедного
Улица Денисова
Депутатская улица
Улица Дзгоева
Улица Дзержинского
Переулок Дзержинского
Улица Дмитрия Верейкина
Переулок Добролюбова
Донецкая улица
Донецкий 1-й переулок
Донецкий 2-й переулок
Дорогобуженская улица
Дорогобуженский переулок
Дорожный переулок
Драгунская улица
Садовое товарищество Дружба
Садовое товарищество Дружба-3
Улица Дружбы
Дубравная улица
Улица Евгения Павловского
Улица Есенина
Проезд ж/д Будка 700 км
Железнодорожная улица
Улица Железнякова
Живописный переулок
Житный 1-й переулок
Улица Жуковского
Заветная улица
Заводской 1-й переулок
Заводской 2-й переулок
Заводской 3-й переулок
Заводской 4-й переулок
Заводской 5-й переулок
Загородняя улица
Закомарный переулок
Западный переулок
Зареченская улица
Засечная улица
Звездная улица
Звёздный переулок
Зеленая улица
Садовое товарищество Зеленая горка
Улица Зеленая Поляна
Зеленый 1-й переулок
Зеленый 2-й переулок
Земский 1-й переулок
Земский 2-й переулок
Земский 3-й переулок
Улица Зиямата Хусанова
Улица Зуева
Улица Зюбина
Улица Ивана Кондратенко
Улица Ивана Русиновича
Извилистая улица
Извилистый переулок
Улица Измайлова
Изумрудная улица
Улица им Анощенко Н.Д.
Улица им Высоцкого В.С.
Улица им Героя Советского Союза Орлова А.И.
Улица им Героя Советского Союза Хромых В.П.
Улица им Голицына Н.Б.
Переулок Им декабриста Каховского П.Г.
Переулок Им декабриста Пестеля П.И.
Улица им Катукова М.Е.
Улица им лейтенанта Мишенина
Улица им Лиманского К.А.
Улица им Ломакина Г.Я.
Переулок им Ломакина Г.Я.
Улица им Окуджавы Б.Ш.
Переулок им поэта-декабриста Раевского В.Ф.
Переулок им поэта-декабриста Рылеева К.Ф.
Улица им Раздобаркина
Улица им Чефранова Б.Н.
Улица им Шумилова М.С.
Индустриальная улица
Индустриальный 1-й переулок
Индустриальный 2-й переулок
Индустриальный 3-й переулок
Индустриальный 4-й переулок
Индустриальный 5-й переулок
Инженерный переулок
Иосафовский сквер
Казацкий переулок
Улица Калинина
Территория Карьер Цемзавода в Западном районе город
Карьерный 1-й переулок
Карьерный 2-й переулок
Кашарский проезд
Кашарский 2-й переулок
Каштановая улица
Улица Квасова
Кирпичная улица
Кирпичный тупик
Кирпичный 1-й переулок
Кирпичный 2-й переулок
Кленовая улица
Улица Клыкова
Ключевой 1-й переулок
Ключевой 2-й переулок
Ключевой 3-й переулок
Улица Княгини Волковой
Переулок Князя Бориса Шереметева
Улица Князя Бориса Шереметева
Улица Князя Волконского
Переулок Князя Ромодановского
Улица Князя Ромодановского
Улица Князя Трубецкого
Ковыльный 1-й переулок
Ковыльный 2-й переулок
Ковыльный 3-й переулок
Ковыльный 4-й переулок
Колхозная улица
Кольцевая улица
Улица Кольцова
Улица Комарова
Переулок Комарова
Коммунальная улица
Комсомольская улица
Комсомольский 1-й переулок
Комсомольский 2-й переулок
Улица Конева
Кононенко 1-й переулок
Кононенко 2-й переулок
Улица Константина Величко
Переулок Константина Заслонова
Улица Константина Заслонова
Кооперативная улица
Улица Королева
Улица Короленко
Корочанская улица
Корочанский 1-й переулок
Корочанский 2-й переулок
Корочанский 3-й переулок
Улица Костюкова
Садовое товарищество Котельщик
Переулок Котельщиков
Улица Котельщиков
Котлозаводская улица
Котлозаводской 1-й переулок
Котлозаводской 2-й переулок
Улица Котовского
Улица Крамчанинова
Красная улица
Красноармейская улица
Красноармейский 1-й переулок
Красноармейский 2-й переулок
Красноармейский 3-й переулок
Красногвардейская улица
Красносельская улица
Краснояружская улица
Красный переулок
Улица Красных Партизан
Улица Крупской
Улица Крылова
Кузнецкий переулок
Кузнечный тупик
Улица Куйбышева
Куйбышева 1-й переулок
Куйбышева 2-й переулок
Купянская улица
Купянский переулок
Переулок Курбатова
Улица Курбатова
Курская улица
Улица Кутузова
Кутузова 1-й переулок
Кутузова 2-й переулок
Кутузова 3-й переулок
Кутузова 4-й переулок
Лазурная улица
Лазурный тупик
Лазурный 1-й переулок
Левобережная улица
Улица Лермонтова
Лермонтова 1-й переулок
Лермонтова 2-й переулок
Лесная улица
Лесной тупик
Лесной 1-й переулок
Лесной 2-й переулок
Летний 1-й переулок
Летний 2-й переулок
Садовое товарищество Лира
Лирический 1-й переулок
Лирический 2-й переулок
Лирический 3-й переулок
Площадь Литвинова
Локомотивная улица
Улица Ломоносова
Лопанский 1-й переулок
Лопанский 2-й переулок
Луговая улица
Переулок Луначарского
Улица Луначарского
Садовое товарищество Луч
Садовое товарищество Луч Белгородского строительного техникум
Садовое товарищество Луч Белгородского хлебокомбината
Садовое товарищество Луч Нефтеснаба
Садовое товарищество Луч слюдяной фабрики
Лучевой 1-й переулок
Лучевой 2-й переулок
Лучевой 3-й переулок
Лучевой 4-й переулок
Лучевой 5-й переулок
Лучевой 6-й переулок
Магистральная улица
Магистральный 1-й переулок
Магистральный 2-й переулок
Магистральный 3-й переулок
Магистральный 4-й переулок
Майский 1-й переулок
Майский 2-й переулок
Майский 3-й переулок
Улица Макаренко
Переулок Макаренко
Улица Максима Бурьяна
Малый 1-й переулок
Малый 2-й переулок
Малый 3-й переулок
Малый 4-й переулок
Малый 5-й переулок
Малышевский 1-й переулок
Малышевский 2-й переулок
Улица Маршала Захарова
Улица Маршала Рокоссовского
Улица Матросова
Улица Машковцева
Улица Маяковского
Садовое товарищество Медик
Улица Мелзавод-2
Меловая улица
Улица Менделеева
Улица Механизаторов
Улица Мечникова
Переулок Мечникова
Мирная улица
Мирный 1-й переулок
Мирный 2-й переулок
Мирный 3-й переулок
Мирный 4-й переулок
Улица Михаила Добронравова
Улица Михаила Эрденко
Михайловский проезд
Михайловское шоссе
Улица Мичурина
Мичуринский 1-й переулок
Мичуринский 2-й переулок
Мичуринский 3-й переулок
Улица Мокроусова
Молодежная улица
Улица Молодогвардейцев
Молодогвардейцев 1-й переулок
Молодогвардейцев 2-й переулок
Музейная площадь
Муравская улица
Улица Н.Кононенко
Улица Н.Островского
Набережная улица
Нагорная улица
Улица Народного ополчения
Народный бульвар
Улица Некрасова
Непроезжий 1-й переулок
Непроезжий 2-й переулок
Непроезжий 3-й переулок
Нижегородская улица
Нижегородский переулок
Нижегородский тупик
Улица Никитина
Никитинский переулок
Улица Никиты Лихарева
Улица Николая Гулаева
Улица Николая Платонова
Улица Николая Прошунина
Улица Николая Страхова
Улица Николая Сурнева
Улица Николая Чумичова
Улица Николая Шеломцева
Новая улица
Улица Новоселов
Новостроевский 1-й переулок
Новостроевский 2-й переулок
Новостроевский 3-й переулок
Новостроевский 4-й переулок
Новый 1-й переулок
Новый 2-й переулок
Новый 3-й переулок
Новый 4-й переулок
Новый 5-й переулок
Улица Обухова
Переулок Обухова
Овражная улица
Огородный 1-й переулок
Огородный 2-й переулок
Огородный 3-й переулок
Улица Озембловского
Озерная улица
Озерный переулок
Окраинный 1-й переулок
Окраинный 2-й переулок
Окраинный 3-й переулок
Окружной 1-й переулок
Окружной 2-й переулок
Октябрьская улица
Ольховая улица
Ольшанская улица
Ольшанский переулок
Ореховый 1-й тупик
Ореховый 2-й тупик
Ореховый 3-й тупик
Открытая улица
Открытый 1-й переулок
Открытый 2-й переулок
Отрадная улица
Улица Павлика Морозова
Улица Павлова
Переулок Павлова
Павловский переулок
Парковая улица
Пейзажная улица
Садовое товарищество Пенсионер-2
Первомайская улица
Первомайский 1-й переулок
Первомайский 2-й переулок
Первый Болховской переулок
Перевальная улица
Улица Першина
Песчаная улица
Песчаный переулок
Пионерская улица
Улица Пирогова
Платоновский 1-й переулок
Платоновский 2-й переулок
Платоновский 3-й переулок
Платоновский 4-й переулок
Переулок Плеханова
Улица Плеханова
Улица Победы
Подгорная улица
Подлесный 1-й переулок
Подлесный 2-й переулок
Подлесный 3-й переулок
Улица Покатаева
Полевая улица
Полянская улица
Полянский 1-й переулок
Полянский 2-й переулок
Улица Пономарева
Переулок Попова
Улица Попова
Портовая улица
Портовый 1-й переулок
Портовый 2-й переулок
Портовый 3-й переулок
Портовый 4-й переулок
Порубежный 1-й переулок
Порубежный 2-й переулок
Порубежный 3-й переулок
Порубежный 4-й переулок
Почтовая улица
Почтовый 1-й переулок
Почтовый 2-й переулок
Почтовый 3-й переулок
Почтовый 4-й переулок
Поэтический 1-й переулок
Поэтический 2-й переулок
Поэтический 3-й переулок
Поэтический 4-й переулок
Преображенская улица
Улица преподобного Сергия Радонежского
Привольная улица
Пригородная улица
Пригородный переулок
Придорожный 1-й переулок
Придорожный 2-й переулок
Производственная улица
Пролетарская улица
Промышленная улица
Промышленный проезд
Улица Проскурякова
Просторная улица
Просторный переулок
Просторный 2-й переулок
Улица Пугачева
Садовое товарищество Путеец
Путейская улица
Пушкарная улица
Переулок Пушкина
Улица Пушкина
Пятницкая улица
Пятницкий 1-й переулок
Пятницкий 2-й переулок
Пятницкий 3-й переулок
Улица Р.Люксембург
Рабочая улица
Рабочий переулок
Радиальная улица
Улица Радищева
Радужная улица
Раздольная улица
Переулок Разина
Улица Разина
Разуменская улица
Рассветный 1-й переулок
Рассветный 2-й переулок
Рассветный 3-й переулок
Рассветный 4-й переулок
Рассветный 5-й переулок
Улица Репина
Речная улица
Речной переулок
Родниковая улица
Садовое товарищество Родничок-2
Садовое товарищество Родничок-84
Садовое товарищество Романтика
Ромашковый 1-й тупик
Ромашковый 2-й тупик
Ромашковый 3-й тупик
Рябиновая улица
Садовая улица
Садовое товарищество Садоводческое товарищество N1
Садовый проезд
Садовый 2-й переулок
Улица Самохвалова
Светлая улица
Свободная улица
Свободный проезд
Свободный переулок
Сквер Святителя Никодима Белгородского
Свято-Троицкий бульвар
Северная улица
Северный 1-й переулок
Северный 2-й переулок
Северный 3-й переулок
Северный 4-й переулок
Северный 5-й переулок
Северо-Донецкая улица
Севская улица
Улица Семашко
Семейная улица
Улица Семена Чайкина
Улица Серафимовича
Улица Сергея Малышева
Улица Сергея Пчелкина
Сиреневая улица
Проспект Славы
Славянская улица
Улица Слатина
Слободской 1-й переулок
Слободской 2-й переулок
Слободской 3-й переулок
Слободской 4-й переулок
Слобожанский 1-й переулок
Слобожанский 2-й переулок
Соборная площадь
Советская улица
Советский переулок
Совхозная улица
Переулок Соколова
Улица Соколова
Солнечный 1-й переулок
Солнечный 2-й переулок
Солнечный 3-й переулок
Солнечный 4-й переулок
Солнечный 5-й переулок
Соловьиный переулок
Сосновая улица
Улица Сосновка
Спортивная улица
Улица Станислава Косенкова
Улица Станислава Молодых
Старогородская улица
Старогородский переулок
Старокрепостная улица
Степная улица
Сторожевая улица
Сторожевой переулок
Стрелецкий 1-й переулок
Стрелецкий 2-й переулок
Стрелецкий 3-й переулок
Бульвар Строителей
Садовое товарищество Строитель
Строительный 1-й проезд
Строительный 2-й проезд
Студенческая улица
Суздальский переулок
Сумская улица
Супруновская улица
Супруновский 1-й переулок
Супруновский 2-й переулок
Супруновский 3-й переулок
Супруновский 4-й переулок
Супруновский 5-й переулок
Супруновский 6-й переулок
Сургутская улица
Сургутский 1-й переулок
Сургутский 2-й переулок
Сургутский 3-й переулок
Сургутский 4-й переулок
Сургутский 5-й переулок
Садовое товарищество Сухой лог Лимонник
Садовое товарищество Сухой лог Малинка
Садовое товарищество Сухой Лог Незабудка
Садовое товарищество Сухой лог Пищевик
Садовое товарищество Сухой Лог Серп и молот
Садовое товарищество Сухой лог Сортсемовощ
Садовое товарищество Сухой лог Урожай
Таволжанская улица
Тавровская улица
Тавровский тупик
Переулок Танкистов
Улица Танкистов
Театральный проезд
Улица Тельмана
Тенистый 1-й переулок
Тенистый 2-й переулок
Тенистый 3-й переулок
Улица Тимирязева
Тихая улица
Улица Толстого
Томаровская улица
Томаровский 1-й переулок
Томаровский 2-й переулок
Садовое товарищество Тополек
Тополиная улица
Тополиный 1-й переулок
Тополиный 2-й переулок
Тополиный 3-й переулок
Тополиный 4-й переулок
Транспортная улица
Триумфальная улица
Триумфальный 1-й переулок
Триумфальный 2-й переулок
Троицкий тупик
Улица Труда
Улица Трунова
Переулок Трутовского
Улица Тургенева
Узенькая улица
Университетская площадь
Улица Урицкого
Урожайная улица
Урожайный переулок
Успенский 1-й переулок
Успенский 2-й переулок
Садовое товарищество Фазенда
Фестивальная улица
Филатовский 1-й переулок
Филатовский 2-й переулок
Филатовский 3-й переулок
Филатовский 4-й переулок
Улица Филиппа Агеева
Проезд Фрунзе
Харьковская улица
Харьковский переулок
Улица Хихлушки
Холмогорский переулок
Хотмыжская улица
Хотмыжский 1-й переулок
Хотмыжский 2-й переулок
Цветочный переулок
Центральная 1-я улица
Центральная 2-я улица
Центральный 1-й переулок
Центральный 2-й переулок
Улица Циолковского
Улица Чапаева
Переулок Чапаева
Улица Челюскинцев
Улица Черникова
Переулок Черняховского
Улица Черняховского
Четвертый Ясный переулок
Улица Чехова
Улица Чичерина
Улица Чкалова
Шагаровский тупик
Шагаровский 1-й переулок
Шагаровский 2-й переулок
Шагаровский 3-й переулок
Шагаровский 4-й переулок
Шагаровский 5-й переулок
Улица Шаландина
Шебекинская улица
Улица Шевченко
Улица Шершнева
Широкая улица
Широкий тупик
Широкий 1-й переулок
Широкий 2-й переулок
Улица Шишкина
Школьная улица
Школьный 1-й переулок
Школьный 2-й переулок
Шоссейная 1-я улица
Шоссейная 2-я улица
Шоссейная 3-я улица
Улица Щепкина
Переулок Щорса
Улица Щорса
Улица Энгельса
Улица Энергетиков
Энергомашевская улица
Юбилейная улица
Юбилейное садовое товарищество
Юбилейный переулок
Территория Юго-Западный район
Южная улица
Южный 1-й переулок
Южный 2-й переулок
Южный 3-й переулок
Юннатская улица
Бульвар Юности
Улица Юрия Буняева
Юрьевский переулок
Ясеневая улица
Ясный 1-й переулок
Ясный 2-й переулок
Ясный 3-й переулок