Публичная кадастровая карта Архангельска

Города России

Список улиц Архангельска:

1-й Физкультурный переулок
1-я улица
1-я линия
Улица 100-й дивизии
Проезд 2-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
2-й Речной переулок
2-й Физкультурный переулок
2-я линия
Улица 23 Гвардейской дивизии
Улица 263 Сивашской дивизии
Проезд 3-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
3-я улица
3-я линия
Проезд 4-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
4-я улица
Улица 40-летия Великой Победы
Улица 5 авиаполка ГВФ
Проезд 5-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
Улица 5-я линия
Проезд 6-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
Площадь 60-летия Октября
Проезд 7-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
Улица 8 Марта
8-й переулок
Проезд 8-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
Проезд 9-й (Кузнечихинский промузел)
ГСК N1
ГСК N1 СМП
ГСК Август
ГСК Авиатор
Авиационная улица
ГСК Автомобилист
ГСК Автомобилист
ГСК Автомобилист-3
Улица Адмирала Кузнецова
Улица Адмирала Макарова
Адмиралтейская улица
ГСК АДС
Азовская улица
ГСК Айсберг
ГСК Аквилон
ГСК Аксон
Улица Александра Грина
Улица Александра Петрова
ГСК Алеся
Аллейная улица
ГСК Аметист
Улица Анощенкова А.И.
ГСК Апрель
Арктическая улица
Территория Аэропорт Архангельск
Территория Аэропорт Кегостров
Улица Бабушкина
Проезд Бадигина
Байкальская улица
Балтийская улица
Банковский переулок
Банный 1-й переулок
Банный 2-й переулок
Бассейная улица
Улица Баумана
Белогорская улица
Беломорская улица
Улица Беломорской флотилии
Улица Бергавинова
Береговая улица
Биржевая улица
Улица Близниной
Бобровский переулок
Улица Богового
Улица Большая Двинка
Большая Юрасская улица
Большеземельская улица
Боровая улица
Улица Боры
Братская улица
ГСК Бриг
ГСК БРИГ-1
Улица Буденного
ГСК Бук
Бутыгинская улица
Площадь В.И.Ленина
Улица Вал
Улица Валявкина
ГСК Вега
Улица Вельможного
Вельская улица
ГСК Вече-2
Взлетная улица
ГСК Вираж
ГСК Вираж-Н
ГСК Витязь
Переулок Водников
Водоемная улица
ГСК Волна-1
Вологодская улица
Улица Володарского
Улица Воронина
Воскресенская улица
Восточная улица
Вторая улица
Проезд Выборнова
ГСК Высуф-2
Улица Выучейского
Вычегодская улица
Улица Гагарина
Улица Гайдара
Гвардейская улица
ГСК Геолог
Улица Георгия Иванова
Набережная Георгия Седова
Улица Героя Советского Союза Петра Лушева
Улица Героя Советского Союза Петра Норицына
Улица Герцена
Гидролизная улица
ГСК Гик
Улица Гоголя
ГСК Горка
Горная улица
Улица Горького
Гражданская улица
Гренландская улица
ГСК на Суворова 6
Улица Гуляева
Дальняя улица
Дачная улица
ГСК Движение
ГСК Двина-14
ГСК Двина-С
Двинской переулок
Улица Двинской поселок
Улица Дежневцев
Улица Декабристов
Деповская улица
Депутатская улица
Улица Деревообделочников
Проспект Дзержинского
Переулок Динамо
Улица Динамо
Улица Добролюбова
Доковская улица
Донская улица
Дорожная улица
Улица Дорожников
Улица Дрейера
ГСК Дружба
Улица Дружбы
Площадь Дружбы народов СССР
Улица Емельяна Пугачева
Емецкая улица
Станция Жаровиха
Железнодорожная улица
Жилстрой ГСК
Улица Жосу
Улица Заводская (Маймакса)
Улица Заводская(Исакогорка)
Загородная улица
Улица Закемовского
Закрытая улица
Заливная улица
Западная улица
Заполярная улица
Заречная улица
Улица Заря
Зеленая улица
Улица Зеленец
Зеленолугская улица
Улица Зеньковича
Улица Ивана Рябова
Ижемская улица
Ижемский ГСК
Ильинская улица
Улица Ильича
Сквер Имени 12-й бригады Морской пехоты
Индустриальная улица
Улица Инессы Арманд
Улица Иоанна Кронштадтского
Улица Исток
Каботажная улица
Улица Калинина
Капитальная улица
Улица Капитана Хромцова
Караванная улица
Карбасная улица
ГСК Карбюратор
ГСК Кардан
Карельская улица
Карельский ГСК
Улица Карла Либкнехта
Улица Карла Маркса
Карпогорская улица
Карская улица
Улица Касаткиной
Улица Катарина
Квартальная улица
ГСК Кварцит
Улица Кегостров
Кегостровская улица
ГСК Кедр
ГСК Кедр
Улица Кедрова
Кемская улица
ГСК Кехта
Улица Кирова
Кировская улица
Кирпичная улица
Улица Кирпичного завода
Улица КЛДК
Улица Клепача
Колхозная улица
Кольская улица
Кольцевая улица
Комбинатовская улица
Коммунальная улица
Комсомольская улица
Конецгорский переулок
Конечная улица
Конзихинская улица
Улица Кононова И.Г.
Кооперативная улица
Корабельная улица
Короткая улица
Корпусная улица
Улица Космонавта Комарова
ГСК Котельщик
Котласская улица
Котласский ГСК
Улица Котовского
Кочуринская улица
Улица Красина
Красная улица
Красноармейская улица
Улица Красной Звезды
Красносельская улица
Краснофлотская улица
Краснофлотский переулок
Красный переулок
Улица Красных маршалов
Улица Красных партизан
Кривоборская улица
Улица Крупской
Кузнечевская улица
Кузнечная улица
Улица Кузьмина
Улица Куйбышева
Кулой ГСК
Улица Культуры
Улица Кутузова
Улица Кучина
Улица Л.Н.Лочехина
ГСК Лада
ГСК Лада К
ГСК ЛАДА-СЕРВИС
Ладожская улица
ГСК Лазурит
Улица Ларионова
Лахтинское шоссе
Улица Леваневского
Улица Левачева
Левобережная улица
Улица Ленина
Ленинградский проспект
Ленинградский ГСК
Ленинградский 1-й переулок
Ленинградский 2-й переулок
Ленинская улица
Улица Лермонтова
Лесная улица
Лесозаводская улица
ГСК Лесопильщик
Улица Лесопильщиков
Лесотехническая улица
Лесоэкспортная улица
Линейная улица
Литейная улица
Литерная улица
ГСК Лицей
Улица Логинова
Лодемская улица
Лодочная улица
Локомотивная улица
Проспект Ломоносова
ГСК Ломоносовский-3
Луганская улица
Луговая улица
ГСК Луч
ГСК Луч
Лучевая улица
Улица Льва Толстого
Лявлинский переулок
Магистральная улица
Маймаксанская улица
Маймаксанское шоссе
ГСК Майская горка
Майский ГСК
Малая улица
Малая Юрасская улица
Улица Малиновского
Малоникольская улица
Улица Маслова
Улица Матросова
Улица Машиностроителей
ГСК Машиностроитель
Улица Маяковского
ГСК Мебельщик
Улица Междуречье
Улица Междуречье переулок 3-й
Мезенская улица
Улица Менделеева
Улица Механизаторов
ГСК Мечта
Улица Мещерского
Минская улица
Площадь Мира
Улица Мира
Мирная улица
Улица Михаила Новова
Улица Михайловой
Улица Мичурина
ГСК Модерон
ГСК Молдинг
Молодежная улица
Улица Мореплавателей
Морская улица
ГСК Морской-2
Улица Моряка
ГСК Моряна
Остров Мосеев
ГСК Москвич
Московский проспект
Московский ГСК
ГСК Московский-1
ГСК Московский-3
Московско-Усовский ГСК
ГСК Мост
Мостовая улица
Улица Мостостроителей
ГСК Мотокар
ГСК Мотор-2
Мудьюгская улица
Мурманская улица
Муромская улица
Улица Мусинского
На Дачной ГСК
Улица Набережная (Исакогорка)
Улица Набережная (Конвейер)
Улица Набережная (Маймакса)
Нагорная улица
Нагорный ГСК
ГСК Надежда
ГСК Надежда-2
Улица Нахимова
Улица Некрасова
ГСК Нива
Нижняя Повракульская улица
Улица Нижняя Повракульская 4-я линия
Улица Никитова
Улица Николая Островского
Никольская улица
Никольский проспект
Новая улица
Новгородский проспект
Новгородский ГСК
Новодвинская улица
Новоземельская улица
Новоквартальная улица
Новый проспект
ГСК Нордвик
Проспект Обводный Канал
Объездная улица
Овощная улица
Огородная улица
Одиннадцатый переулок
Озерная улица
Окружное шоссе
Октябрьская улица
Октябрьский ГСК
Площадь Октября
Улица Октябрят
Онежская улица
Улица Орджоникидзе
Островная улица
Охотная улица
Улица Павла Орлова
Улица Павла Усова
Площадь Павлина Виноградова
Улица Папанина
Улица Парижской коммуны
Парковая улица
Партизанская улица
ГСК Пассат-1
Улица Пахтусова
Первомайская улица
Проезд Первый (Кузнечихинский промузел)
Переездная улица
Пертоминский переулок
Песочная улица
Песчаная улица
Улица Петра Стрелкова
Петровский парк
Петрозаводская улица
Пинежская улица
ГСК Пионер
Пионерская улица
Пирсовая улица
Сквер Писахова
Улица Плембаза
Улица Победы
Побережная улица
Повракульская улица
Пограничная улица
ГСК Поиск
Полевая улица
ГСК Полет
Улица Полины Осипенко
Полюсная улица
Полярная улица
Улица Полярной Звезды
Поморская улица
Улица Попова
Портовая улица
ГСК Портовик
Улица Портовиков
Поселковая улица
Улица Постышева
Почтовая улица
Улица Почтовый тракт
Прибрежная улица
Привокзальная улица
Пригородная улица
Придорожная улица
ГСК Прима
Приморская улица
Проезд Приорова
Приречная улица
Улица Причальная (Исакогорка)
Улица Причальная (Маймакса)
Проезжая улица
Производственная улица
Улица Прокашева
Улица Прокопия Галушина
Площадь Профсоюзов
Пустозерская улица
Улица Пустошного
Улица Путейцев
Улица Пушкина
Пушкинская улица
Рабочая улица
Рабочий 1-й квартал
Рабочий 2-й квартал
Расчалка 1 Линия
Расчалка 2 Линия
Расчалка 3 Линия
Расчалка 4 Линия
Расчалка 5 линия
Улица Революции
Рейдовая улица
ГСК Рейтинг
Улица Репина
Республиканская улица
Реушеньгская улица
Речная улица
Улица Речников
Речной переулок
ГСК Родина
Улица Родионова
ГСК Родонит-1
Улица Розинга
Улица Розмыслова
Улица Розы Люксембург
Улица Розы Шаниной
Улица Романа Куликова
Российская улица
ГСК Руль
ГСК Румб
Улица Русанова
ГСК Рыбак
Рыбацкая улица
Садовая улица
Улица Садовая (Маймакса)
Улица Садовая поляна
Садовый переулок
Улица Самойло
ГСК Сатурн
Светлая улица
Улица Свободы
Улица Связистов
ГСК Север
Набережная Северной Двины
Северный проспект
Северный ГСК
Северный ГСК
Улица Северных конвоев
Северодвинская улица
Километр Северодвинская ветка 2
Улица Севстрой
ГСК Седов
Улица Серафимовича
Улица Серова
Сибирская улица
Сибирская 1-й проезд
Сибирская 2-й проезд
Сибирская 3-й проезд
Улица Сибирякова
Проезд Сибиряковцев
ГСК Сигнал-3
ГСК Сигнал-3
ГСК Силикат
Улица Силикатчиков
ГСК Сириус
ГСК Скат
Складская улица
ГСК Смена
Улица Смолокурова
Улица Смольный Буян
Советская улица
Проспект Советских Космонавтов
Совхозная улица
Сокольская улица
Сокольский 2-й переулок
Соловецкая улица
Улица Соловецкая переулок 1-й
Улица Соловецкая переулок 2-й
Улица Соловецкая переулок 3-й
Улица Соловецкая переулок 4-й
ГСК Соломбала-2
Соломбальская улица
Сольвычегодская улица
ГСК Соседи
ГСК Сосна
Улица Сосновка
Улица Союзов
Сплавная улица
Спортивная улица
ГСК Спутник
ГСК Спутник
Стадионная улица
Станционная улица
Старо-Ижемская улица
Старожаровихинская улица
ГСК Старт
Стахановская улица
Стивидорская улица
ГСК Стимул
Столбовая улица
Стрелковая улица
Улица Стрелковая 7 Проезд
Улица Стрелковая 8 Проезд
ГСК Строитель
Строительная улица
Улица Суворова
Улица Судоремонтников
Улица Суздальцевой В.И.
Сульфатная улица
Сурповская улица
Улица Суфтина
Улица Суфтина 1 Проезд
Улица Суханова
Сухонская улица
ГСК Таврия
Таежная улица
Таймырская улица
Такелажная улица
Талажская улица
Талажское шоссе
Улица Танкистов
Улица Тарасова
Театральная улица
Театральный переулок
Улица Тельмана
ГСК Тепловик
Площадь Терехина
Улица Терехина
Улица Теснанова
ГСК Теснанова-4
Улица Тимме
Тимуровская улица
Улица Титова
Тихая улица
Торговая улица
Торговый переулок
ГСК Тормоз
Траловая улица
Трамвайная улица
Транспортная улица
Трансформаторная улица
Троицкий проспект
ГСК Труд
Трудовая улица
Территория ТСН ТТСН Малое Никольское
Тупиковая улица
Турдеевская улица
Улица Тыко Вылки
Тяговая улица
Улица Ударников
Уральская улица
Улица Урицкого
Усть-Двинская улица
Улица Усть-Кривяк
Устьянская улица
Учительская улица
Улица Федора Абрамова
Улица Федота Шубина
Фестивальная улица
Улица Физкультурников
ГСК Фортуна
Фрезерная улица
Улица Фрунзе
Улица Химиков
Улица Химпромкомбината
Холмогорская улица
Цветная улица
Целлюлозная улица
ГСК Целлюлозник
Центральная улица
Цигломенская улица
Улица Циолковского
ГСК Чайка
ГСК Чайка
Улица Чапаева
ГСК Чебурашка
Улица Челюскинцев
Чёрная Курья 1-я линия
Чёрная Курья 2-я линия
Чёрная Курья 3-я линия
Чёрная Курья 4-я линия
Улица Чкалова
Проспект Чумбарова-Лучинского
Улица Чупрова
Улица Шабалина
Шенкурская улица
Улица Шестакова А.В.
Улица Шилова
Широкий переулок
Улица Школьная (Исакогорка)
Улица Школьная (Маймакса)
Улица Шкулева
Улица Шмидта О.Ю.
Штурманская улица
ГСК Эврика
ГСК Экология
ГСК Электрик
ГСК Электрик
ГСК Электрон
Улица Энтузиастов
Юбилейная улица
Южная улица
Южный ГСК
Улица Юнг Военно-Морского Флота
Улица Юности
Ягодная улица
Якорная улица
ГСК Якорь
Ярославская улица